Begrajka Placement Service
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Begrajka Placement Service


We Deal in Placement Consultancy.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Broking Call Centre Engineering FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping Leather Manufacturing / Production / Quality Paper & Pulp Printing & Publishing Wires & Cables

Begrajka Placement Service

  • 36, 4th Floor, Brabourne Road,Near Tea Board, Canning Street Crossing, Kolkata, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for Begrajka Placement Service

Add Review

FAQ Section for Begrajka Placement Service

What services does Begrajka Placement Service provide?

Begrajka Placement Service specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Begrajka Placement Service serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Architecture, Broking, Call Centre, Engineering, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, Leather, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Paper & Pulp, Printing & Publishing and Wires & Cables sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Begrajka Placement Service?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Begrajka Placement Service

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters