Ashiyana Placement Service
Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Ashiyana Placement Service


We are Dealing in Placement Sector.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Advertising Banking Breweries Call Centre Home Appliance Engineering Hospitals Industrial IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware Leather Media NGO

Ashiyana Placement Service

  • 1047, Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, Pin Code - 122001

Share your thoughts with other customers for Ashiyana Placement Service

Add Review

FAQ Section for Ashiyana Placement Service

What services does Ashiyana Placement Service?

Ashiyana Placement Service provides Recruitment Agency

Which business sectors are covered by Ashiyana Placement Service?

Ashiyana Placement Service supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Advertising, Banking, Breweries, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Engineering, Hospitals, Industrial, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, Leather, Media and NGO

Why is Ashiyana Placement Service trusted for hiring solutions

Ashiyana Placement Service is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Ashiyana Placement Service

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters