Aariyan Club
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Aariyan Club


We are service providers of placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Automobile Banking Call Centre Cement Chemicals Home Appliance Engineering Construction Hospitals IT Hardware Pharma Printing & Publishing Sports & Fitness

Aariyan Club

  • A.j.c. Bose Road,Kolkata, West Bengal, Pin Code - 700004

Share your thoughts with other customers for Aariyan Club

Add Review

FAQ Section for Aariyan Club

What services does Aariyan Club?

Aariyan Club provides Recruitment Agency

Which business sectors are covered by Aariyan Club?

Aariyan Club supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Fertilizers, Automobile, Banking, Call Centre, Cement, Chemicals, Home Appliance, Engineering Construction, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Pharma, Printing & Publishing and Sports & Fitness

Why is Aariyan Club trusted for hiring solutions

Aariyan Club is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Aariyan Club

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters