Vertical Solution
Guindy, Chennai

5 Vertical Solution Jobs and Careers

  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • Chennai
Bio Informatics
  • 4 - 5 yrs
  • Uttar Dinajpur
Solar Technician
Patient Care Executive

VERTICAL SOLUTION

  • 1 - 4 yrs
  • 4.8 Lac/Yr
  • Around Chennai
Patient Care Patient Relationship Patient Counsellor Patient Relation Officer
  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • Chennai
Inbound Calls Domestic BPO Voice Process
  • 3 - 4 yrs
  • Chennai
Negotiation Skills Leadership Strategic Communication Presentation Skills Retail Sales Revenue Generation

About Vertical Solution


We are Dealing in Hr Solution, Recruitment Agency, Corporate Training, Career Consultant.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency Career Consultant Corporate Training

Industries we serve

Accounting Advertising Agriculture Automobile Call Centre Cement Export/Import FMCG Glass Hospitals IT Hardware Jewelry Office Equipment Security Services Urban Transport

Vertical Solution

  • Guindy, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Share your thoughts with other customers for Vertical Solution

Add Review

FAQ Section for Vertical Solution

What services does Vertical Solution provide?

Vertical Solution specializes in HR Solutions, Recruitment Agency, Career Consultant and Corporate Training for multiple industries.

Which industries does Vertical Solution serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Advertising, Agriculture, Automobile, Call Centre, Cement, Export/Import, FMCG, Glass, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Jewelry, Office Equipment, Security Services and Urban Transport sectors.

In which area is Vertical Solution located?

The office of Vertical Solution is located in Guindy, Chennai near Guindy, Chennai, Tamil Nadu for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Vertical Solution

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters