Suman Achivment Job Placement
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Suman Achivment Job Placement


Deals in Placement.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Journalism Electricals Electronic Manufacturing Services FMCG IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware Paper & Pulp Beauty Real Estate Software Product Urban Transport Sports & Fitness

Suman Achivment Job Placement

  • Kolkata, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for Suman Achivment Job Placement

Add Review

FAQ Section for Suman Achivment Job Placement

What services does Suman Achivment Job Placement?

Suman Achivment Job Placement provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Suman Achivment Job Placement recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Call Centre, Journalism, Electricals, Electronic Manufacturing Services, FMCG, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, Paper & Pulp, Beauty, Real Estate, Software Product, Urban Transport and Sports & Fitness sectors.

What makes Suman Achivment Job Placement a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Suman Achivment Job Placement

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters