Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force
Mysore, Karnataka

• 21 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force


Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force is provides jobs in all sectors.

Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force

  • Sarita
  • Next to SBM, 3rd Stage Gokulam., Mysore, Karnataka

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Banking Call Centre Home Appliance Education Engineering Construction Hospitals IT Hardware Leather Manufacturing / Production / Quality Oil & Gas Textile Tyre

Share your thoughts with other customers for Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force

Add Review

FAQ About Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force

Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Banking, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Education, Engineering Construction, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Leather, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Oil & Gas, Textile and Tyre

Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force is based in Mysore, Karnataka and is conveniently located near Next to SBM, 3rd Stage Gokulam., Mysore, Karnataka.

Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Star Employment Bureau and Guard Force

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters