Ss consultancy
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Ss consultancy


We are Dealing in Recruitment Agency

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Call Centre Home Appliance Education FMCG Hospitals Industrial Insurance IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Leather NGO Paint Beauty

Ss consultancy

  • Kolkata, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for Ss consultancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Ss consultancy

What services does Ss consultancy?

Ss consultancy provides Recruitment Agency

Which business sectors are covered by Ss consultancy?

Ss consultancy supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Agriculture, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Education, FMCG, Hospitals, Industrial, Insurance, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Leather, NGO, Paint and Beauty

Why is Ss consultancy trusted for hiring solutions

Ss consultancy is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Ss consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters