Sriyanka Financial Consultancy
Kolkata, West Bengal

18 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Sriyanka Financial Consultancy


We deals in Recruitment Services

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Automobile Call Centre Cement Engineering Environment FMCG Hospitals Insurance Internet / E-Commerce Leather PetroChemical & Plastic Textile

Sriyanka Financial Consultancy

  • Ganesh chandra Avenue, Kolkata, West Bengal, Pin Code - 700013

Share your thoughts with other customers for Sriyanka Financial Consultancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Sriyanka Financial Consultancy

What services does Sriyanka Financial Consultancy?

Sriyanka Financial Consultancy provides Recruitment Agency

Which sectors are served by Sriyanka Financial Consultancy?

Sriyanka Financial Consultancy caters to diverse sectors such as Accounting, Fertilizers, Automobile, Call Centre, Cement, Engineering, Environment, FMCG, Hospitals, Insurance, Internet / E-Commerce, Leather, PetroChemical & Plastic and Textile industries.

Why choose Sriyanka Financial Consultancy for recruitment solutions?

Sriyanka Financial Consultancy focuses on connecting employers with suitable candidates through professional HR practices, industry expertise, and long-term business partnerships.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Sriyanka Financial Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters