Samad Consultancy Services
Madurai, Tamil Nadu

6 Samad Consultancy Services Jobs and Careers

Warehouse Assistant

Samad Consultancy Services

Packaging Transportation
Technician (Male)

Samad Consultancy Services

  • 1 - 7 yrs
  • 7.0 Lac/Yr
  • United Arab Emirates +1 UAE
Electrician Plumber ITI Electrician ITI Electrical ITI Technician Foreman Electrical Incharge AC Technician AC Mechanic AC Foreman AC Helper Technical Helper Helper Mechani Diploma Electrical Engineer MEP Technician Field Technician Power Plant Indus
  • 3 - 5 yrs
  • 8.0 Lac/Yr
  • Kuwait
Hair Dresser Hair Dressing Hair Styling Hair Stylist
Opening For Light Vehicle Driver

Samad Consultancy Services

  • 2 - 7 yrs
  • 6.0 Lac/Yr
  • Kuwait
Car Driver English Language
  • 2 - 6 yrs
  • 6.0 Lac/Yr
  • Kuwait
Driver
Optometrist

Samad Consultancy Services

  • 2 - 5 yrs
  • 50.0 Lac/Yr
  • Hyderabad
Dispensing Optholmologist Optometrist

Share your thoughts with other customers for Samad Consultancy Services

Add Review

FAQ Section for Samad Consultancy Services

What services does Samad Consultancy Services provide?

Samad Consultancy Services specializes in for multiple industries.

Which industries does Samad Consultancy Services serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Samad Consultancy Services?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Samad Consultancy Services

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters