S K Info Media Pvt.ltd
Hyderabad, Telangana

16 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About S K Info Media Pvt.ltd


SK INFO MEDIA is an Executive Search Firm providing complete staff augmentation across Industries. Our vision is to partner with organizations and help them in building their business practices by providing necessary skilled solutions range from Executive Search to High Volume hiring on permanent and temporary basis.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Automobile Call Centre Cement Chemicals Financial Sector FMCG Insurance IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Telecom Travel & Tourism

S K Info Media Pvt.ltd

  • 505,Riviera Apts, Dwarkapuri Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana

Share your thoughts with other customers for S K Info Media Pvt.ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for S K Info Media Pvt.ltd

What services does S K Info Media Pvt.ltd provide?

S K Info Media Pvt.ltd specializes in HR Solutions and Manpower Services for multiple industries.

Which industries does S K Info Media Pvt.ltd serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Automobile, Call Centre, Cement, Chemicals, Financial Sector, FMCG, Insurance, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Telecom and Travel & Tourism sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by S K Info Media Pvt.ltd?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from S K Info Media Pvt.ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters