Pristine Services & Consultancy
Thane East

4.2 14 rating
Write Review

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Pristine Services & Consultancy


We are specialize in recruitment companies and Human Resources Services.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Automobile Broking Call Centre Home Appliance Education Engineering Construction FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping Legal Railways Recruitment Consulting Tobacco

Pristine Services & Consultancy

  • Office No. 31, Gautam Center, Near Mangala High School, Tilak Road,, Thane East, Maharashtra, Pin Code - 400603

Review & Rating of Pristine Services & Consultancy

  • Shyam Bagdawat (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jul 31, 2026
    Fantastic result.
  • Vivek Upadhyay (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jul 25, 2026
    Dream job Great support
  • Ayush Srivastava (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jul 19, 2026
    Efficient process Helpful Good communication
  • Karan Gulia (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jul 13, 2026
    Good communication Professional
  • Shashikala Niranjan (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jul 07, 2026
    Thanks Pristine Services & Consultancy. U guys are the best.
View All

Average Customer Rating

4.2/5

Based on 14 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 3
  • 4 11
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ Section for Pristine Services & Consultancy

What services does Pristine Services & Consultancy provide?

Pristine Services & Consultancy specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Pristine Services & Consultancy?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Automobile, Broking, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Education, Engineering Construction, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, Legal, Railways, Recruitment Consulting and Tobacco hire candidates through Pristine Services & Consultancy.

What are the benefits of choosing Pristine Services & Consultancy?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Pristine Services & Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters