Pegasus Consultancy
Kolkata, West Bengal

26 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Pegasus Consultancy


Pegasus Consultancy is good growing placement company. We are provide best candidates. We are provide job to the nurses both male and female. We are also provide job to the freshers.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Call Centre Cement Electricals FMCG Hospitals Hotel IT Hardware Oil & Gas Other Textile Transportation

Pegasus Consultancy

  • 137. Rifle Club West, P.O.Bansdroni., Kolkata, West Bengal, Pin Code - 700070

Share your thoughts with other customers for Pegasus Consultancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Pegasus Consultancy

What services does Pegasus Consultancy?

Pegasus Consultancy provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

What industries does Pegasus Consultancy recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Architecture, Call Centre, Cement, Electricals, FMCG, Hospitals, Hotel, IT Hardware, Oil & Gas, Other, Textile and Transportation sectors.

What makes Pegasus Consultancy a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Pegasus Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters