Neetu Consultancy
Nashik, Maharashtra

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Neetu Consultancy


We are specialize in Placement Agency and HR Consulting.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Architecture Automobile Cement Electricals FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping IT Hardware Metal & Mining Tobacco Travel & Tourism

Neetu Consultancy

  • Nashik, Maharashtra

Share your thoughts with other customers for Neetu Consultancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Neetu Consultancy

What services does Neetu Consultancy?

Neetu Consultancy provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

What industries does Neetu Consultancy recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Fertilizers, Architecture, Automobile, Cement, Electricals, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, IT Hardware, Metal & Mining, Tobacco and Travel & Tourism sectors.

What makes Neetu Consultancy a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Neetu Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters