Multi Recruit
Basavanagudi, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Multi Recruit


For Any Organization Recruitment Can Be Very Expensive and the Amount of Work Involved Would Be Exhaustive. When Companies Use Placement Consultant They are Usually Paying Anywhere Between % to 15% On the Candidates Salary this Depending On the Role ,Nature of Job , Level of Seniority, Experience and Most of all the Skill Sets. Companies Tend to Carry Out the Tedious Process to Advertise On Multiple Job Boards, Logins to Database, Sift Through all Cv's and Interview Them. But Not Anymore, as Multi Recruit Has the Solution for This.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Fertilizers Call Centre Environment FMCG Glass Hospitals Housekeeping Industrial IT Hardware Jewelry Paper & Pulp Recruitment Consulting Water Treatment Wires & Cables

Multi Recruit

  • 2nd Floor, Bull Temple Rd, above Anurag Motors, Basavanagudi, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560019

Share your thoughts with other customers for Multi Recruit

Add Review

FAQ Section for Multi Recruit

What services does Multi Recruit provide?

Multi Recruit specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Multi Recruit?

Employers from industries such as Fertilizers, Call Centre, Environment, FMCG, Glass, Hospitals, Housekeeping, Industrial, IT Hardware, Jewelry, Paper & Pulp, Recruitment Consulting, Water Treatment and Wires & Cables hire candidates through Multi Recruit.

What are the benefits of choosing Multi Recruit?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Multi Recruit

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters