Mera Driver Service
Thane, Maharashtra

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Mera Driver Service


we have an opening for Drivers and Delivery Boy

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Advertising Architecture FinTech FMCG Government Hospitals IT Hardware Paint Pharma Sugar Telecom Tyre Urban Transport

Mera Driver Service

  • Thane, Maharashtra

Share your thoughts with other customers for Mera Driver Service

Add Review

FAQ Section for Mera Driver Service

What services does Mera Driver Service provide?

Mera Driver Service specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Mera Driver Service serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Advertising, Architecture, FinTech, FMCG, Government, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Paint, Pharma, Sugar, Telecom, Tyre and Urban Transport sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Mera Driver Service?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Mera Driver Service

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters