Lakshya Consulting Group
Noida, Uttar Pradesh

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Lakshya Consulting Group


Providing Manpower Consultants.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Aviation Call Centre Home Appliance Environment Export/Import FinTech Hospitals Internet / E-Commerce IT Hardware Recruitment Consulting Travel & Tourism

Lakshya Consulting Group

  • B-40,Sector 21,Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Pin Code - 201301

Share your thoughts with other customers for Lakshya Consulting Group

Add Review

FAQ Section for Lakshya Consulting Group

What services does Lakshya Consulting Group provide?

Lakshya Consulting Group specializes in Recruitment Agency and Manpower Services for multiple industries.

Which industries does Lakshya Consulting Group serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Architecture, Aviation, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Environment, Export/Import, FinTech, Hospitals, Internet / E-Commerce, IT Hardware, Recruitment Consulting and Travel & Tourism sectors.

In which area is Lakshya Consulting Group located?

The office of Lakshya Consulting Group is located in Noida, Uttar Pradesh near B-40,Sector 21,Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Pin Code - 201301 for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Lakshya Consulting Group

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters