Imr Teleservices
Bettiah, Pashchim Champaran

About Imr Teleservices


We are specialize in employment services and Man Power Services.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Chemicals FMCG Hospitals Industrial IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware Jewelry Mining & Quarrying PetroChemical & Plastic Software Product Travel & Tourism Water Treatment

Imr Teleservices

  • Bettiah, Pashchim Champaran, Bihar

Share your thoughts with other customers for Imr Teleservices

Add Review

FAQ Section for Imr Teleservices

What services does Imr Teleservices provide?

Imr Teleservices specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Imr Teleservices serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Call Centre, Chemicals, FMCG, Hospitals, Industrial, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, Jewelry, Mining & Quarrying, PetroChemical & Plastic, Software Product, Travel & Tourism and Water Treatment sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Imr Teleservices?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Imr Teleservices

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters