Fresh Admissions
Ranchi, Jharkhand

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Fresh Admissions


Service providers of placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Architecture Aviation Call Centre Electricals Electronics FMCG Industrial IT Hardware Legal Textile Transportation

Fresh Admissions

  • Ranchi, Jharkhand,, Pin Code - 834002

Share your thoughts with other customers for Fresh Admissions

Add Review

FAQ Section for Fresh Admissions

What services does Fresh Admissions provide?

Fresh Admissions specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Fresh Admissions serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Fertilizers, Architecture, Aviation, Call Centre, Electricals, Electronics, FMCG, Industrial, IT Hardware, Legal, Textile and Transportation sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Fresh Admissions?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Fresh Admissions

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters