EXTREME SOLUTIONS
Kalimpong, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About EXTREME SOLUTIONS


We are Dealing in Recruitment Agency

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Broking Call Centre Engineering FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping IT Hardware Metal & Mining Oil & Gas Printing & Publishing Real Estate Recruitment Consulting Solar Power

EXTREME SOLUTIONS

  • Kalimpong, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for EXTREME SOLUTIONS

Add Review

FAQ Section for EXTREME SOLUTIONS

What services does EXTREME SOLUTIONS provide?

EXTREME SOLUTIONS specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through EXTREME SOLUTIONS?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Broking, Call Centre, Engineering, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, IT Hardware, Metal & Mining, Oil & Gas, Printing & Publishing, Real Estate, Recruitment Consulting and Solar Power hire candidates through EXTREME SOLUTIONS.

What are the benefits of choosing EXTREME SOLUTIONS?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from EXTREME SOLUTIONS

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters