DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD
Kolkata, West Bengal

19 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD


The company has been formed by a group of vastly experienced entrepreneurs having experience in the field of Engineering, Marketing and Personnel Management. The company is at present engaged in providing services relating to compliance services under various labour laws, support services, facility management services, and electro-mechanical engineering services. We have set ourselves a goal to become a respected service providing organisation to big multi-national companies within 2007.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Breweries Call Centre FMCG Government Hospitals IT Hardware Paint Paper & Pulp Beauty PetroChemical & Plastic Electronics Tobacco Water Treatment Sports & Fitness

DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD

  • Kolkata 700032, West Bengal, Pin Code - 700084

Share your thoughts with other customers for DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD

Add Review

FAQ Section for DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD

What services does DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD provide?

DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Breweries, Call Centre, FMCG, Government, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Paint, Paper & Pulp, Beauty, PetroChemical & Plastic, Electronics, Tobacco, Water Treatment and Sports & Fitness hire candidates through DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD.

What are the benefits of choosing DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from DSS CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters