Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Kolkata, West Bengal

20 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd


DM Consulting is the HR consulting sbu of dm, the pioneers in strategic talent identification - creation -mapping - acquisition solutions. We cater to diverse industries and even academia across multi-layered functional verticals. Our in-depth market knowledge, powerful networking, robust hiring process design, systematic approach, understanding of critical hr functions and scalability have been the key differentiators in creating higher organizational productivity for our clients through strategic acquisition and longer retention of the right-fit talent.
  • Vission And Mission : t dM we work diligently on Exploring. Identifying. Creating. Researching. Innovating. Inspiring. Informing. Educating. Training. Refining. Improvising. Transforming. Nurturing. Strengthening. Mapping. Branding. Customizing. Remodeling. Serving. Delivering. Revolutionizing. Perfecting. Gratifying. Tracking. Reflecting. Reinventing. Developing. Reforming. Evolving. Excelling for Companies, Institutions, Individuals, Industry and Academia. Thus, undoubtedly we uniquely specialize in catering to the talent-demand-supply-chain across the domestic and global geographies.rnrnWe are the frontrunners in identifying and addressing the dynamic needs and demands in the Industry. Our research-oriented-practically-executable solutions clubbed with our out-of-the-box strategies, technical expertise and strong commitment to deliver make us the fastest growing and most trusted brand in our domain.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Aviation Broking Call Centre Education FMCG Hospitals Internet / E-Commerce IT Hardware Manufacturing / Production / Quality Oil & Gas Paper & Pulp PetroChemical & Plastic Urban Transport Sports & Fitness

Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd

  • EC-59, Sector-1, SaltLake City Kolkata.Pin-700064,West Bengal, Pin Code - 700064

Share your thoughts with other customers for Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd

What services does Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd provide?

Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Aviation, Broking, Call Centre, Education, FMCG, Hospitals, Internet / E-Commerce, IT Hardware, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Oil & Gas, Paper & Pulp, PetroChemical & Plastic, Urban Transport and Sports & Fitness sectors.

In which area is Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd located?

The office of Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd is located in Kolkata, West Bengal near EC-59, Sector-1, SaltLake City Kolkata.Pin-700064,West Bengal, Pin Code - 700064 for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Dreammakers Career Solutions Pvt. Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters