Dream Job Services
Kidwaipuri, Patna

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Dream Job Services


We are specialize in Employment Agency.

Dream Job Services

  • Nitish Bhardwaj
  • Kidwaipuri, Patna, Bihar

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Call Centre Engineering FinTech FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware Legal Other Paint PetroChemical & Plastic Electronics Taxi & Cab

Share your thoughts with other customers for Dream Job Services

Add Review

FAQ About Dream Job Services

Dream Job Services provides Recruitment Agency

Dream Job Services caters to diverse sectors such as Call Centre, Engineering, FinTech, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Legal, Other, Paint, PetroChemical & Plastic, Electronics and Taxi & Cab industries.

Dream Job Services is located in Kidwaipuri, Patna near Kidwaipuri, Patna, Bihar.

Dream Job Services focuses on connecting employers with suitable candidates through professional HR practices, industry expertise, and long-term business partnerships.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Dream Job Services

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters