Comet Technologies
Patamatalanka, Vijayawada

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Comet Technologies


We are service providers of placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Aviation Engineering Export/Import FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping IT Hardware NGO Oil & Gas Textile Sports & Fitness

Comet Technologies

  • 40-12-8 Sri Surya Heights, 1st Floor, Behind Eenadu, Patamatalanka, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh

Share your thoughts with other customers for Comet Technologies

Add Review

FAQ Section for Comet Technologies

What services does Comet Technologies?

Comet Technologies provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Comet Technologies recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Fertilizers, Aviation, Engineering, Export/Import, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, IT Hardware, NGO, Oil & Gas, Textile and Sports & Fitness sectors.

What makes Comet Technologies a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Comet Technologies

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters