Bouncers Security Guards Services
Hisar, Haryana

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Bouncers Security Guards Services


We are specialize in Staffng Solution.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency Security Guard Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Electricals FMCG Glass Hospitals IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Leather Media Mining & Quarrying PetroChemical & Plastic Railways Taxi & Cab Travel & Tourism

Bouncers Security Guards Services

  • Hisar, Haryana

Share your thoughts with other customers for Bouncers Security Guards Services

Add Review

FAQ Section for Bouncers Security Guards Services

What services does Bouncers Security Guards Services?

Bouncers Security Guards Services provides Recruitment Agency and Security Guard Services

What industries does Bouncers Security Guards Services recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Electricals, FMCG, Glass, Hospitals, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Leather, Media, Mining & Quarrying, PetroChemical & Plastic, Railways, Taxi & Cab and Travel & Tourism sectors.

What makes Bouncers Security Guards Services a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Bouncers Security Guards Services

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters