Bluemoon Manpower Services
Aravali Vihar, Alwar

• 6 Years in Business
4.4 30 rating
Write Review

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Bluemoon Manpower Services


Voice HR as a reputed recruitment company,weare an extended hand that supports Corporates / SMEs with Human Capital Resourcing have always strived hard to create a reputation for delivering top quality service through our domain expertise, and our dedicated team of highly trained professional consultants. We major in providing highly qualified and experienced professionals for Senior, Middle, and Junior Management Levels.
  • Established : 2020
  • Owner : Ms. Priyanka Jangid

Bluemoon Manpower Services

  • HR Team
  • 2nd, 2/12, Vivekanand Nagar, Vivekanad Nagar, Aravali Vihar, Alwar, Rajasthan, Pin Code - 301001
  • Other Locations
    Cyber Park, Gurgaon |BTM Layout, Bangalore |Andheri West, Mumbai |Shivajinagar Pune |Diggi Road, Jaipur |Noida Sector 42 |Connaught Place, Delhi
  • https://www.bluemoonmanpower.in

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Automobile Broking Call Centre Home Appliance Electricals FMCG Glass Hospitals Insurance Oil & Gas Pharma Urban Transport Wires & Cables

Review & Rating of Bluemoon Manpower Services

  • Gowtham S (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Apr 10, 2026
    Best Recruitment Agency in the Aravali Vihar, Alwar area.
  • Diya Debnath (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Apr 04, 2026
    A very effective and supportive agency. Recommended.
  • Amanpreet (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Mar 29, 2026
    An efficient and very supportive service.
  • Farhan Ali (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Mar 23, 2026
    A big thank you to Bluemoon Manpower Services. Their help was invaluable.
  • Dhan Raj (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Mar 17, 2026
    Their Recruitment Agency are incredible.
View All

Average Customer Rating

4.4/5

Based on 30 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 12
  • 4 18
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ About Bluemoon Manpower Services

Bluemoon Manpower Services specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Automobile, Broking, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Electricals, FMCG, Glass, Hospitals, Insurance, Oil & Gas, Pharma, Urban Transport and Wires & Cables hire candidates through Bluemoon Manpower Services.

Bluemoon Manpower Services operates from Aravali Vihar, Alwar with its office located close to 2nd, 2/12, Vivekanand Nagar, Vivekanad Nagar, Aravali Vihar, Alwar, Rajasthan, Pin Code - 301001.

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Bluemoon Manpower Services

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters