Blue Bubble Job Consutancy
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Blue Bubble Job Consutancy


Service provider of placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Electricals FMCG Hospitals Industrial IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Paper & Pulp Printing & Publishing Telecom Transportation Water Treatment Sports & Fitness

Blue Bubble Job Consutancy

  • Kolkata, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for Blue Bubble Job Consutancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Blue Bubble Job Consutancy

What services does Blue Bubble Job Consutancy?

Blue Bubble Job Consutancy provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Blue Bubble Job Consutancy recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Architecture, Electricals, FMCG, Hospitals, Industrial, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Paper & Pulp, Printing & Publishing, Telecom, Transportation, Water Treatment and Sports & Fitness sectors.

What makes Blue Bubble Job Consutancy a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Blue Bubble Job Consutancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters