B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy
Jaysingpur Kolhapur

5.0 2 rating
Write Review

9 B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy Jobs and Careers

Service Associate

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • Pune
Basic Computer Knowledge MS Office PowerPoint Service Associate BPO Call Center Executive Walk in
ASP Developer

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • Bangalore
ASP.NET Developer VB.NET MS SQL C C++ Work From Home Walk in
SR. Associate

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • 1 - 3 yrs
  • Pune
Good English Communication BPO Call Center Executive Customer Care Executive Insurance Sales Insurance Agent Walk in
SR. Associate

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • 1 - 3 yrs
  • Pune
Good Verbal & Written Communication Skills Finance Executive Finance Associate Insurance Sales Insurance Advisor Walk in
. Net Developer

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • 1 - 5 yrs
  • Gurgaon
.Net C Language SQL Server WCF-Windows Communication Foundation Walk in
Manual Automation Test Engineer

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • 6 - 12 yrs
  • Gurgaon
Automation Testing Manual Testing QTP-Quick Test Professional Software Testing Selenium ISTQB C# Walk in
Appain SR Developer

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

Good Communication Skills SQL Developer SQL Oracle SQL DBA Database Management Work From Home Walk in
System Analyst

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • 5 - 10 yrs
  • Bangalore
EDP Management System Architecture Database Design Business Requirement Analysis Software Product Development Application Packaging System Analyst Scrum Agile Walk in
React Native Developer

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

Angular Js React Native SQLite Detox Appium Web Developer Work From Home Walk in

About B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy


Newly based in 2022 by Mr Amod Vilas Bidnurkar, B4B Bidnurkar practice is the pioneer of systematic achievement services in India. Though recently established, we've acted as chosen talent acquisition partners to multinationals and leading Indian businesses to arise because of the leading talent solutions supplier in India. This united with our role as trustworthy consultants for Indian professionals interprets into our core capability - Building Careers. Building Organizations. Our fees structure is totally clear with no hidden charges.

Our origins in the service industry bring a special approach to achievement at senior and middle management stages.

Our speciality

We recruit across several business sectors for international corporations furthermore as leading Indian business homes and have helped type the careers of the many professionals in our short span of expertise.

Our network comprises offices explain across main Indian cities. Weve gifted consultants who have a large variety of experience and knowledge with leading Indian and international corporations and performance among domain-specialist groups unfold across the country, delivering bespoken talent solutions across varied business practices.

We are pleased with our long-standing relationships within the business and most of our revenues return through its gift purchasers.

Our services

As an outstanding and reliable carrier and job authority, we are proving the services like hour authority, men achievement and Placement authority

Why us?

Our Advantage

We are a well-liked talent acquisition partner to multinationals and leading Indian businesses. This united with our role as trustworthy consultants for Indian specialists interprets into our core competency Building Careers. Building Organizations.

  • Vision : To be acknowledged as the top consulting solutions in the globe.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Education Consultancy Recruitment Agency Career Consultant Corporate Training

Industries we serve

Accounting Banking Call Centre Electronics Environment FinTech FMCG Hospitals Hotel IT Hardware Metal & Mining Other Sports & Fitness

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • "Varadlaxmi" Building, 3rd lane, Near Jain Basti, Jaysingpur Kolhapur, Maharashtra, Pin Code - 416101

Review & Rating of B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • Avanessh (Employer)
    Reviewed : Feb 03, 2022
    Very Good
  • sandeep shedji (Employer)
    Reviewed : Feb 04, 2022
    One of the best consultancy in our Area.

Average Customer Rating

5.0/5

Based on 2 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 2
  • 4 0
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ Section for B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

What services does B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy provide?

B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy specializes in HR Solutions, Education Consultancy, Recruitment Agency, Career Consultant and Corporate Training for multiple industries.

Which industries does B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Banking, Call Centre, Electronics, Environment, FinTech, FMCG, Hospitals, Hotel, IT Hardware, Metal & Mining, Other and Sports & Fitness sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from B4B Bidnurkar Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters