Arup Kumar Mukherjee
Howrah, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Arup Kumar Mukherjee


We are specialize in Staffing Agency and HR Companies.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Chemicals Electronics FinTech FMCG Furniture Hospitals IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Leather Manufacturing / Production / Quality Metal & Mining

Arup Kumar Mukherjee

  • Howrah, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for Arup Kumar Mukherjee

Add Review

FAQ Section for Arup Kumar Mukherjee

What services does Arup Kumar Mukherjee?

Arup Kumar Mukherjee provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

What industries does Arup Kumar Mukherjee recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Chemicals, Electronics, FinTech, FMCG, Furniture, Hospitals, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Leather, Manufacturing / Production / Quality and Metal & Mining sectors.

What makes Arup Kumar Mukherjee a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Arup Kumar Mukherjee

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters