Abc Consultants
Middleton Street, Kolkata

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Abc Consultants


We provides placement consultancy services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Aviation Call Centre Electronics FMCG Government Hospitals Housekeeping IT Hardware PetroChemical & Plastic Software Product Transportation Travel & Tourism Urban Transport

Abc Consultants

  • 6a, Vardan Market, Middleton Street, Midleton Row, Kolkata, Middleton Street, Kolkata, West Bengal, Pin Code - 700071

Share your thoughts with other customers for Abc Consultants

Add Review

FAQ Section for Abc Consultants

What services does Abc Consultants provide?

Abc Consultants specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Abc Consultants?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Agriculture, Aviation, Call Centre, Electronics, FMCG, Government, Hospitals, Housekeeping, IT Hardware, PetroChemical & Plastic, Software Product, Transportation, Travel & Tourism and Urban Transport hire candidates through Abc Consultants.

What are the benefits of choosing Abc Consultants?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Abc Consultants

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters